TOATE

PETRECERI

CONCERTE

ELECTRONICE

HIPHOP

ROCK

CULTURA

ALTELE




ASTAZI 

WEEKEND 

Simone

ora 15:00

28
OCT

Oros la DPS

#techno

#electronice

Obo

ora 23:00

27
OCT

Blackmesh party

#techno

#house

Obo

ora 22:00

26
OCT

FLUTURATIC

#house

#nu disco

Simone

ora 23:00

26
OCT

TZUC

#funk

#electronice

Velvet

ora 23:00

26
OCT

Hallo.Ween

#techno

#minimal

Kruhnen

ora 22:00

20
OCT

Musiknacht #9

#techno

#elektronice

Obo

ora 22:00

19
OCT

DNB Takeover

#dnb #neurofunk

Colaj

ora 20:00

06
DEC

PRE XMAS BASH

# diverse

# electronice

Made Club

ora 21:00

04
DEC

UNDERGROUND PARTY

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Jar Pub

ora 23:00

28
NOV

FRANTIC + FORMA

# diverse

# electronice

Made Club

ora 22:00

27
NOV

UNDERGROUND PARTY

# drum&bass

# dubstep

4Rooms

ora 23:00

27
NOV

WORST LA 4ROOMS

# techhouse

# progressive

Arena DnB

ora 22:00

21
NOV

PROTON KID LA ARENE

# drum&bass

# neurofunk

Faust Cafe

ora 23:00

20
NOV

DUBMUNK LA SIBIU

# drum&bass

# neurofunk

Q Pub & More

ora 20:00

14
NOV

BASS TO YOUR FACE

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Made Club

ora 20:00

14
NOV

INAUGURARE MADE CLUB

# drum&bass

# electronice

Jar Pub

ora 23

07
NOV

SUIT UP 3.0

# diverse

# electronice

Ora 0

ora 16:00

25
OCT

ZERO CADRE

# cafenea

# cinema

Q Pub & More

ora 20:00

24
OCT

BASS APOCALYPSE

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Q Pub & More

ora 20:00

23
OCT

MELTING CU COMA

# diverse

# electronice

Jar Pub

ora 23:00

23
OCT

HEION + WORST

# diverse

# electronice

Simone Pub

ora 22:00

17
OCT

CAMIL LA SIMONE

# diverse

# electronice

Q Pub & More

ora 20:00

16
OCT

MELTING POT CU ANDREI

# diverse

# electronice

Simone Pub

ora 22:00

16
OCT

HIDDEN AGENDA

# DJ HomeBoy

# electronice

SWAP Bucuresti

ora 21:00

10
OCT

LA ADAPOST 4

# hiphop

# electronice

Q Pub & More

ora 20:00

10
OCT

BASS APOCALYPSE 2

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Jar Pub

ora 22:00

10
OCT

HOMBOY SI FORMA LA JAR

# diverse

# electronice

Trippin Cafe

ora 21:00

09
OCT

MACANACHE LA TRIPPIN

# rap

Q Pub & More

ora 20:00

09
OCT

VLAD COPILU LA Q PUB

# diverse

# electronice

Ceai Et Caetera

ora 18:00

07
OCT

6 ANI DE CEAI ET CAETERA

# diverse

Jar Pub

ora 22:00

02
OCT

SUMMER REMINISCENCE

# diverse

# electronice

Simone Pub

ora 22:00

02
OCT

CHARLIE THE RABBIT KING

# diverse

# electronice

Laborazon Maker Space

ora 20:00

01
OCT

SECOND COMING OF LABORAZON

# diverse

# electronice

Q Pub & More

ora 22:00

26
SEP

UNDERKRON HIGHSPOT

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Hala Albastra

ora 18:00

26
SEP

JORDANS ROCK PARTY

# rock

# metal

Jar Pub

ora 22:00

25
SEP

JAR LAUNCH PARTY

# diverse

# electronice

Strand Codlea

ora 22:00

12
SEP

DANCING MOUNTAINS

# techhouse

# progressive

Q Pub & More

ora 20:00

11
SEP

45 NIGHT cu LP SI WIZZ

# rap

Simone Pub

ora 20:00

05
SEP

LATE NIGHT DINNER

# electronice

# diverse

Q Pub & More

ora 22:00

05
SEP

MELTING POT CU RADU

# electronice

# diverse

Q Pub & More

ora 22:00

04
SEP

TURNTABLES NIGHT

# rap

Simone Pub

ora 21:00

04
SEP

LEJER MENAJER

# rap

Inside Bar Busteni

ora 22:00

04
SEP

MOUNTAINSIDE 6

# techhouse

# progressive

Club Ragz

ora 22:00

07
AUG

HIPHOP PARTY

# hiphop

Intorsura Buzaului

ora 10:00

18
IUL

CEVA DE VARA

# electronice

Obsideon

ora 22:00

18
IUL

ZACUSCA III

# trap

# bass music

Obsideon

ora 22:00

10
IUL

INSOMNIACS PARTY

# trap

Obsideon

ora 22:00

04
IUL

EXTREM ARENA PARTY

# trap

# dubstep

Poiana Mica

ora 20:00

03
IUL

SONS OF GAIA

# techno

# psytrance

Nisha

ora 23:00

03
IUL

RENDEZ VOUS

# techno

# house

Foisor Parcul Central

ora 21:00

03
IUL

ROCK.N.PARC

# rock

Simone

ora 22:30

03
IUL

SUPA DE PUI

# electronice

# hiphop

Obsideon

ora 23:00

27
IUN

PARTY ANIMALS

# trap

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Simone

ora 19:00

26
IUN

SOUL FOOD

# funk

#soul

4rooms

ora 22:30

24
IUN

BLACKOUT PARTY

# techno

# house

Trippin Cafe

ora 01:00

21
IUN

SUBCARPATI AFTERPARTY

# hiphop

# electronice

4rooms

ora 23:00

20
IUN

MIXED UP GENERATION

# techhouse

# progressive

Rockstadt

ora 17:00

20
IUN

ROCKSTADT PARTY

# rock

Obsideon

ora 23:00

19
IUN

DUCATUL TRAP

# trap

# dub

The Square

ora 22:00

19
IUN

SQUARE WITH JIJI

# rock

# DnB

The Square

ora 22:00

18
IUN

REGGAE NIGHT

# reggae

Obsideon

ora 22:00

13
IUN

UNDERSIDEON

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Kalinderu Busteni

ora 23:00

12
IUN

MOUNTAIN INSIDE 4

# techhouse

# progressive

Bazar Pub

ora 21:00

10
IUN

AGORA + VOLSTEAD

# rock

# punk

Strandul Codlea

ora 20:00

06
IUN

GROOVE BY THE LAKE

# techhouse

# progressive

Jordans Pub

ora 20:00

06
IUN

ROCK & BEER

# rock

4rooms

ora 23:00

05
IUN

AKY / XANAX / CAHUL

# techhouse

# progressive

The Square

ora 22:00

04
IUN

ONE LOVE PARTY

# reggae

# jungle

Republicii 42

ora 15:00

01
IUN

MONDAY DELIGHT

# funk

# uk garage

Obsideon

ora 22:00

30
MAI

DNB / DUBSTEP PARTY

# drum&bass

# dubstep

Pub Tipografia

ora 20:00

30
MAI

CLASSICAL VS JAZZ

# jazz

TeaSpot

ora 16:00

30
MAI

CHARITEA CU VYGO

# techhouse

# progressive

Colaj Cafe

ora 22:00

29
MAI

UNDER THE STARS

# techhouse

# minimal

Simone

ora 22:30

29
MAI

THE WORST GUYS

# funk

# uk garage

Goha Studio

ora 23:00

28
MAI

FRAT cu Bibanu si Lexi

# hiphop

Bazar Pub

ora 22:00

23
MAI

NATTY NED SELEKTA

# reggae

Louis Club

ora 23:00

22
MAI

ANDREI CIRICA BACK

# techhouse

# progressive

The Square

ora 22:00

21
MAI

MASH UP THE DANCEHALL

# reggae

# jungle

Secret

ora 22:30

20
MAI

BOOHA COLLEGE PARTY

# electronice

Obsideon

ora 22:00

16
MAI

BASS KICKER

# trap # bass music

Colaj Cafe

ora 22:30

15
MAI

SO DAMN CLASSY

# funk

Trippin Cafe

ora 22:00

15
MAI

TRIP IN DA HOOD 4

# cypher

4rooms

ora 23:00

15
MAI

PETYL / CAHUL

# techhouse

Halele Sacele

ora 22:00

09
MAI

EXPERIMENT REBORN

# DnB #liquid

Simone

ora 22:00

09
MAI

CACTUS VIRTUOSO

# funk

Louis Club

ora 23:00

08
MAI

SAKADAT SHOW

# techhouse

Colaj Cafe

ora 22

08
MAI

I NEED SOME SPACE

# techhouse

Colaj Cafe

ora 22:00

02
MAI

XPERIMENTAL TONES

# deephouse

Colaj Cafe

ora 22:30

01
MAI

THE WORST GUYS

# funk

# house

Simone

ora 22:00

01
MAI

DJ SCOROMIDE

# house

4rooms

ora 23:00

01
MAI

HORIA / CAHUL

# house

Goha Studio

ora 23:00

30
APR

FRAT PARTY cu Bibanu

# hiphop

Parc Hidro

ora 14:00

25
APR

BREAKIN CYPHER

# hiphop

# cypher

Times Brasov

ora 23:00

25
APR

SUBCARPATI LA TIMES

# electronice

Trippin Cafe

ora 23:00

25
APR

VINYL SPEED ADJUST & MORE

# house

Simone

ora 22:00

25
APR

REDESCHIDERE SIMONE

# funk

# nu-disco

Club Ragz

ora 22:00

24
APR

HIPHOP PARTY

# hiphop

# freestyle

Club Ragz

ora 22:00

17
APR

HIPHOP cu SLATE / ZH

# hiphop

Louis

ora 23:00

17
APR

CHARITY PARTY

# house

Laborazon Maker Space

ora 21:00

04
APR

1 AN DE LABORAZON

# SF

Cetatea Brasov

ora 18:30

23
MAR

CYPHER LA CETATE

# hiphop

# cypher